Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Brisbane Broncos

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Adam BlairProp1610044421457136
Joe Boyce-1000013759
Darius BoydFullback1020087415423
Dale CopleyCentre70000655123
Mitchell DoddsProp11200823641634
Greg Eden-00000000
Mitch GarbuttInterchange30000369913
James GavetInterchange1000020566
Matt Gillett2nd Row18300127121694186
Alex GlennCentre18400164772314233
Justin HodgesCentre13300129313571
Ben HuntHalfback195402839411571
Jordan KahuWinger1551605210714831
Todd LowrieLock00000000
Lachlan MarantaWinger1714005666206420
Andrew McCulloughHooker194001689789430
Josh McGuireProp1320084331764166
Anthony MilfordHalfback198113523021262
Francis Molo-500005124118
Darren Nicholls-00000000
Kodi Nikorima-1210041193502
Corey OatesWinger188003274181025
Jo Ofahengaue-6000010633129
Matt Parcell-60000992336
Corey ParkerLock1624701025362239238
Jack ReedCentre1780032266171410
David StaggCentre1000036576
Sam Thaiday2nd Row1520084791430127
Daniel VidotWinger84001627143011
Travis WaddellHooker00000000
Jarrod WallaceInterchange17300123431393122
Aaron WhitchurchWinger2000017697

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups