Main content

Club Player Lists

Brisbane Broncos

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Adam BlairProp 26000014044742
Darius BoydFullback00000000
Dale CopleyCentre 150000544622
Mitchell DoddsProp 15200011218412
Greg Eden-00000000
Mitch GarbuttInterchange30000369913
James GavetInterchange1000020566
Matt Gillett2nd Row 28100030773781
Alex GlennCentre 17100016394499
Justin HodgesCentre 261000435450
Ben HuntHalfback832001724440
Jordan KahuWinger 241000224570
Todd LowrieLock00000000
Lachlan MarantaWinger 274000208847
Andrew McCulloughHooker820003833979
Josh McGuireProp 28200027098287
Anthony MilfordHalfback84100989212
Francis MoloInterchange00000000
Darren Nicholls-00000000
Kodi Nikorima-70000642661
Corey OatesWinger 172000297853
Jo Ofahengaue-300004713214
Corey ParkerLock812600285982107
Jack ReedCentre 1810001047487
Sam Thaiday2nd Row 18100028073172
Daniel VidotWinger 23100065602
Travis WaddellHooker00000000
Jarrod WallaceInterchange6100011745745
Aaron WhitchurchWinger 1100006132

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups