Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Brisbane Broncos

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Adam BlairProp 21300003571111101
Joe Boyce-1000013759
Darius BoydFullback61004428732
Dale CopleyCentre 160000544893
Mitchell DoddsProp 17200814923618
Greg Eden-00000000
Mitch GarbuttInterchange30000369913
James GavetInterchange1000020566
Matt Gillett2nd Row 214300125551307138
Alex GlennCentre 11410043831843190
Justin HodgesCentre 21020086910231
Ben HuntHalfback15440243158781
Jordan KahuWinger 2115110427311480
Todd LowrieLock00000000
Lachlan MarantaWinger 21310004046159915
Andrew McCulloughHooker154001672579023
Josh McGuireProp 21320084331764166
Anthony MilfordHalfback158113517716482
Francis Molo-500005124118
Darren Nicholls-00000000
Kodi Nikorima-100000983271
Corey OatesWinger 1147002860145321
Jo Ofahengaue-500009425824
Matt Parcell-40000741452
Corey ParkerLock121390824111564168
Jack ReedCentre 1146002422314649
David StaggCentre 21000036576
Sam Thaiday2nd Row 111100436897896
Daniel VidotWinger 273001223127010
Travis WaddellHooker00000000
Jarrod WallaceInterchange13100425898292
Aaron WhitchurchWinger 12000017697

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups