Main content

Club Player Lists

Brisbane Broncos

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Adam BlairProp 28000020256053
Joe Boyce-00000000
Darius BoydFullback20000102850
Dale CopleyCentre 150000544622
Mitchell DoddsProp 15200811218412
Greg Eden-00000000
Mitch GarbuttInterchange30000369913
James GavetInterchange1000020566
Matt Gillett2nd Row 210100437888899
Alex GlennCentre 1910042431227128
Justin HodgesCentre 281004528611
Ben HuntHalfback10320162095430
Jordan KahuWinger 2630012266890
Todd LowrieLock00000000
Lachlan MarantaWinger 29600243011219
Andrew McCulloughHooker10200849045011
Josh McGuireProp 2920083171143103
Anthony MilfordHalfback104101812611222
Francis Molo-2000023594
Darren Nicholls-00000000
Kodi Nikorima-90000913041
Corey OatesWinger 1930012478598
Jo Ofahengaue-400006319918
Corey ParkerLock101300643621290139
Jack ReedCentre 11010041409918
David StaggCentre 200000000
Sam Thaiday2nd Row 19100431776476
Daniel VidotWinger 23100465602
Travis WaddellHooker00000000
Jarrod WallaceInterchange8100416555356
Aaron WhitchurchWinger 1100006132

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups