Main content

Club Player Lists

Newcastle Knights

2014 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Chris, Adams-00000000
Darius, BoydFullback14300126716715
Adam, ClydsdaleInterchange2120084923721
Adam, CuthbertsonInterchange1800005112038169
Michael, DobsonFive-eighth600001351440
David, Fa'alogoProp 21800003691504144
Mitchell, Frei-00000000
Dane, GagaiCentre 12471030297306736
Kurt, GidleyHooker23239086626136721
Matt, HilderInterchange00000000
Chris, HoustonInterchange1810045961392136
Joseph, LeiluaCentre 222110044214248747
Toka, Likiliki-00000000
Jake, MamoWinger 1720082182513
Josh, MantellatoWinger 1103068761
Willie, MasonProp 22110043841876176
Chanel, Mata'utiaWinger 17500202177727
Sione, Mata'utiaFullback7700281397119
Alex, McKinnonInterchange300006014914
James, McManusWinger 2164001659174813
Matt, MintoFullback20000191390
Jarrod, MullenFive-eighth16301132407413
Clint, NewtonInterchange20000348813
Russell, PackerProp 100000000
Anthony, QuinnCentre 100000000
Tyler, RandellHooker1000015250
Tyrone, RobertsHalfback2492007637510770
Robbie, Rochow2nd Row 224300126382175187
Beau, Scott2nd Row 120500205001487106
Korbin, SimsInterchange2020083871669150
Jeremy, SmithLock1820084541285119
Kade, SnowdenProp 11700004591886177
Timana, TahuInterchange22008201175
Joseph, TapineInterchange7000011133434
Zane, TetevanoProp 2300007035625
Akuila, UateWinger 11512004844187628
Pat, VaivaiInterchange100008282
Travis, WaddellInterchange1010042631890

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • TK Tackles
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups