All the injuries and suspensions heading into Round 19 of the NRL season.

FRIDAY

Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels at ANZ Stadium, 7:35pm (local). #NRLCBYPAR

BULLDOGS: Steve Turner (knee)/Tim Lafai (shoulder) – season; Bryson Goodwin (spleen) – indefinite.

EELS: Ben Smith (suspended) – Rd 20; Jarryd Hayne (ankle) – indefinite; Jacob Loko (knee)/Casey McGuire (pec)/Jordan Atkins (shoulder)/Matt Keating (back) – season.

 �

Brisbane Broncos v Warriors at Suncorp Stadium, 7:35pm (local). #NRLBRIWAR

BRONCOS: Jack Reed (leg) – indefinite; Jordan Kahu (knee)/Jharal Yow Yeh (ankle)/David Hala (knee) – season.

WARRIORS: Konrad Hurrell (foot) – Rd 20; Sam Rapira (tricep) – Rd 25; Alehana Mara (ankle)/Jerome Ropati (knee)/Michael Luck (shoulder)/Glenn Fisiiahi (knee) – indefinite.

 �

SATURDAY

Newcastle Knights v Manly Sea Eagles at Hunter Stadium, 5:30pm (local). #NRLNEWMAN

KNIGHTS: Kade Snowden (knee)/Ryan Stig (eye) – indefinite; Kurt Gidley (shoulder) – season.

SEA EAGLES: Brett Stewart (hamstring) – Rd 20; Ben Farrar (ACL) – indefinite.

 �

Melbourne Storm v North Queensland Cowboys at AAMI Park, 5:30pm (local). #NRLMELNQL

STORM: Billy Slater (knee) – Rd 20; Will Chambers (illness) – indefinite.

COWBOYS: Robert Lui (susp)/Tariq Sims (leg)/James Segeyaro (ankle) – season.

Wests Tigers v Penrith Panthers at Campbelltown Sports Stadium, 7:30pm (local). #NRLWSTPEN

TIGERS: Gareth Ellis (foot) – Rd 20; Lote Tuqiri (arm)/James Tedesco (knee) – season.

PANTHERS: Blake Austin (shoulder) – season; Michael Gordon (fibula)/Nathan Smith (ankle)/Clint Newton (not supplied) – indefinite.

 �

SUNDAY

Canberra Raiders v Gold Coast Titans at Canberra Stadium, 3:00pm (local). #NRLCANGLD

RAIDERS: Josh Dugan (ankle) – Rd 20-21; Trevor Thurling (shoulder) – Rd 23-25; Bronson Harrison (back)/Glenn Buttriss (sternum)/Jarrad Kennedy (leg)/Jack Wighton (toe) – indefinite; Brett White (knee)/Terry Campese (knee) – season.

TITANS: David Mead (personal) – Rd 20; Ashley Harrison (toe) – Rd 21; Beau Champion (ankle) – Rd 22-24; Bodene Thompson (shoulder) – season; Greg Bird (pec) – indefinite.

 �

St George Illawarra Dragons v Cronulla Sharks at WIN Stadium, 3:00pm (local). #NRLSTICRO

DRAGONS: Kyle Stanley (groin) – Rd 20; Atelea Vea (finger) – Rd 21; Michael Weyman (ACL) – season; Nick Emmett (back) – indefinite.

SHARKS: Jeremy Smith (knee)/Paul Gallen (abs)/Stewart Mills (hamstring) – Rd 20; Nathan Gardner (knee) – Rd 24.

 �

MONDAY

Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs at Aliianz Stadium, 7:00pm (local). #NRLSYDSOU

ROOSTERS: Nil.

RABBITOHS: Roy Asotasi (pec) – Rd 22.