Main content

Club Player Lists

South Sydney Rabbitohs

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Kirisome Auva'aCentre 200000000
Nathan BrownHooker1000010111
George BurgessInterchange6100020288983
Thomas BurgessProp 16000016378176
Jason ClarkInterchange5000011030838
Bryson GoodwinCentre 160000895472
Tim GrantProp 1400009627631
Aaron Gray-00000000
Chris Grevsmuhl-6100010348746
Greg InglisFullback62000479111
Alex JohnstonWinger 165000306310
Luke KearyInterchange610001163330
Ben LoweInterchange5000012428638
Issac LukeHooker620002006226
Sam Manuleleua-00000000
Cameron McInnesInterchange20000211027
Chris McQueenInterchange6000015438842
Daryl MillardCentre 130000662031
Joel Reddy2nd Row 263000275370
Adam ReynoldsHalfback500001002210
Glenn StewartLock6000023148039
John SuttonFive-eighth210005412415
Setefano Taukafa-00000000
Kyle Turner2nd Row 100000000
David Tyrrell2nd Row 26200013958663
Dylan WalkerCentre 234000243500

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups