Main content

Adam Docker

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average0.80.1007.800.35.60.1273.6 0.7
2014 Total2020015312776108253472 13
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.KnightsW 8-30010013881703121
2.StormL 17-1800007790412340
3.BulldogsW 16-1800007731402742
4.EelsL 16-320000101061602911
5.RaidersW 6-1200009730204041
6.RabbitohsL 18-200006450502630
7.TitansW 12-1400005551202040
8.SharksL 20-2400006650401740
9.KnightsW 32-1000006230102630
10.RaidersW 26-20000010641702522
13.TitansW 36-14000010720901732
16. WarriorsL 20-300000140101810
17.Wests TigersW 26-1000005350511930
18.BroncosW 34-35000010650702920
19.RoostersL 12-3200006450402030
21.BulldogsW 22-16000010890803560
22.DragonsW 16-401001213411203070
23.CowboysW 22-2300006550603551
24.StormL 24-1000005370503262
25.Sea EaglesL 25-2600009610903551
29.BulldogsL 18-120000108301003441

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles