Main content

David Simmons

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.50013.200.51.80.65.51.1 0.9
2014 Total11600145118052076012 10
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.KnightsW 8-300000181470011120
3.BulldogsW 16-18010014116002302
4.EelsL 16-3200001059120311
7.TitansW 12-1400001592060712
8.SharksL 20-24010015135101411
9.KnightsW 32-10020016123100710
10.RaidersW 26-20020014133200410
12.EelsW 12-38000017144011623
13.TitansW 36-140000419000500
21.BulldogsW 22-16000015132092921
22.DragonsW 16-40000777020110

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles