Main content

Greg Inglis

player
  • DOB 15/01/1987
  • Height 195
  • Weight 105
  • Position Unknown
  • Prev Clubs Melbourne Storm , Queensland , South Sydney Rabbitohs
  • FG debut Melbourne lost to Parramatta (14-26) - 16-Apr-2005
  • Club debut Sydney Roosters def. South Sydney (40-29) - 11-Mar-2011
Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.50014.300.80.90.550.6 0.7
2014 Total211000306327915161210512 15
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RoostersW 8-28030022184300402
2.Sea EaglesL 12-14000017157020402
3.Wests TigersL 16-25000000000000
4.RaidersL 30-18000019234101711
5.DragonsW 26-6010017205201420
6.PanthersW 18-2000011108031203
7.BulldogsL 15-14000015157100600
8.BroncosW 28-26010015205102302
9.TitansW 40-18000015176002301
10.StormL 27-14000014163000410
12.DragonsW 10-290000111270011001
13.WarriorsW 18-340000765000310
16.CowboysL 18-20010019218100410
19.EelsW 32-12000016111003410
20.RaidersW 34-1800001099121620
21.KnightsW 10-50010016159100300
22.Sea EaglesW 4-23000016149140600
23.BroncosW 16-42030016156100800
24.CowboysL 22-100000151861101121
25.BulldogsW 21-14000020178020510
26.RoostersL 18-22000015234120802
27.Sea EaglesW 40-24000011177110801
29.RoostersW 22-32020013131110521
30.BulldogsW 6-30010014241240300

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles