Main content

Michael Crocker

player
  • DOB 21/06/1980
  • Height 185
  • Weight 100
  • Position Lock
  • Prev Clubs Sydney Roosters , Queensland , Melbourne Storm , South Sydney Rabbitohs
  • FG debut Sydney Roosters vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs at Allianz Stadium in 2001
  • Club debut Wests Tigers lost to South Sydney (22-23) - 17-May-2009
Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average2720030022196300586041 16
NRL Average13.932.50.1133.41118.13.6133.48.825726.6 8.7
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RoostersL 24-2026100148211413330
2.StormL 10-24530007490703232
3.PanthersW 40-24460005340503011
4.BroncosL 20-12540001311211302711
5.Wests TigersW 17-16520008570802010
6.BulldogsW 10-20480006440602614
7.WarriorsL 22-44650008510804810
8.CowboysW 16-2080000117401105040
9.SharksW 28-34670006500603400
11.DragonsW 19-18560009620912901
12.RaidersW 18-36450008580802301
13.BulldogsL 18-2369000149901404001
15.EelsW 24-644100139611312810
16.BroncosL 12-26530009680904051
17.PanthersW 12-38580001410101403620
18.KnightsW 14-34590001311321303040
19.RoostersW 24-2248000129001203610
20.DragonsW 14-36640001611201602810
21.Wests TigersW 6-32490001411301403121
22.TitansW 22-18440008630802811
23.Sea EaglesL 23-6390007400702310
24.SharksL 7-20500008800803700
25.EelsW 6-38650001914801902810
26.KnightsW 18-6560001813701803031
27.StormL 6-24600001512611513820
28.RaidersW 16-3851000138201312110
29.BulldogsL 8-3270000127801203411

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles