Main content

Daniel Tupou

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average290.6008.500.68.10.43.70.7 0.1
2013 Total23120019218651518377516 0
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RabbitohsL 28-100000641061120
2.WarriorsW 16-140000959080800
3.BroncosW 0-80000987081000
4.EelsW 0-500100142033130200
6.BulldogsW 0-380000961080400
7.DragonsW 10-340100670061700
8.PanthersW 6-300000869070500
9.Sea EaglesW 16-40 000131070130310
10.CowboysW 12-80000738170200
11.StormL 26-18000010800100500
13.EelsW 38-240200786170300
14.WarriorsL 23-120000896081220
15.BulldogsW 20-180000533050330
16.Sea EaglesW 12-180000121321120110
17.DragonsW 36-0010011962101300
19.SharksW 0-400100769170100
20.KnightsW 28-120000322030400
21.PanthersW 42-60100768160220
22.RaidersW 22-2801001091191320
23.Wests TigersW 56-1401007110170710
24.SharksL 22-320200895280310
25.TitansL 30-22010010971101600
26.RabbitohsW 24-120000655050010
27.Sea EaglesW 0-48000011940111712
27.Sea EaglesW 0-40000121200121810
29.KnightsW 14-400100647150600
29.KnightsW 14-40801008114180600
30.Sea EaglesW 18-268010010600101211
30.Sea EaglesW 18-260100740071200

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles