Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Anthony Minichiello

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.40016.600.316.60.84.22 1
2012 Total24900399324373991810148 25
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RabbitohsW 24-2080100191530190231
2.PanthersL 18-080000211861211151
3.RaidersW 8-1480000182020180232
4.StormL 4-4480000131010130500
5.WarriorsW 8-2680100181800183521
6.TitansW 18-1280100241641242300
7.CowboysL 50-1280000181630181140
8.DragonsL 24-2880100211280211220
9.KnightsW 6-2480000272092272301
10.WarriorsL 26-308010013920130541
11.Sea EaglesL 10-1880000181251180714
12.BulldogsL 30-1280100141061140811
14.BroncosL 40-2280000141010140311
15.Wests TigersW 42-2880000141140141630
16.Sea EaglesL 52-1480000974090620
18.SharksD 14-1490000222330221423
19.RabbitohsL 24-2280000241910240310
20.PanthersL 16-2880100171051170213
21.TitansL 36-168000015990152630
22.DragonsW 10-2680000121170120412
23.EelsL 22-368000010770101623
24.RaidersL 20-2480000151420151520
25.Wests TigersW 20-4480100131010131610
26.BulldogsL 10-428010010800101641

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles