Main content

Sam Moa

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average2030022520744225741516 0
NRL Average12.62.72.30.1107.8960399.86.6211.815.3 0.1
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RabbitohsL 28-1000001310101302220
2.WarriorsW 16-1400001312101302510
3.BroncosW 0-800009750902900
4.EelsW 0-5000001413001402100
5.RaidersL 22-2400008700822700
6.BulldogsW 0-380000129801202510
7.DragonsW 10-3400001210901202000
8.PanthersW 6-300000538050000
14.WarriorsL 23-1200001011411001610
15.BulldogsW 20-180000108801001600
16.Sea EaglesW 12-1800009740911800
17.DragonsW 36-000001515401511710
19.SharksW 0-4001001516211511600
20.KnightsW 28-120100107211002100
21.PanthersW 42-600001110701101800
22.RaidersW 22-2800001211401202430
23.Wests TigersW 56-14000091010911910
24.SharksL 22-3200001310201302700
25.TitansL 30-2201001412011413540
26.RabbitohsW 24-1200001112401101920
27.Sea EaglesW 0-418000656060700
27.Sea EaglesW 0-40000770070610
29.KnightsW 14-400000109201002700
29.KnightsW 14-4052000108301003020
30.Sea EaglesW 18-2654000119701102710
30.Sea EaglesW 18-260000119701102530

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles