Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Daniel Mortimer

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.20.5040040.116.81.9 0.3
2012 Total825044274044118521 3
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RabbitohsW 24-20800406310602931
2.PanthersL 18-0000000000000
3.RaidersW 8-14221005350511302
4.StormL 4-44320004160401940
5.WarriorsW 8-26000000000000
7.CowboysL 50-12000000000000
11.Sea EaglesL 10-18801007520702860
12.BulldogsL 30-12510005450502720
14.BroncosL 40-22800007410703910
18.SharksD 14-14900105180502040
23.EelsL 22-36180005360501010

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles