Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Aidan Guerra

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.30010.300.38.20.330.72.3 0.3
2014 Total2150021318836169464441 8
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RabbitohsL 8-2800008770403230
2.EelsW 4-560000109101001610
3.BroncosW 30-2600008690603031
4.Sea EaglesL 8-000007850302721
5.BulldogsL 9-800009780904120
6.EelsL 12-1400008520513140
7.SharksW 24-180000101061403420
8.DragonsW 34-1401001010311012300
9.Wests TigersW 6-3000009700803610
10.CowboysL 10-4200009580604410
12.RaidersW 12-260000111020602211
13.StormW 32-120000129301012800
16.Sea EaglesL 16-240000107501002730
19.PanthersW 12-3201001714911502741
20.KnightsL 12-1600001611401404730
21.DragonsW 22-30010081221603332
22.TitansW 18-2600001411001203730
23.Wests TigersW 48-400001412211212311
24.WarriorsW 46-1201008531601920
25.StormW 12-2401007600603221
26.RabbitohsW 18-2200008840703500
28.CowboysW 30-310000119301023440
29.RabbitohsL 22-3201001212611002870

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles