Main content

David Fusitua

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.600900.72.30.53.50.8 0.7
2014 Total1270010810758276429 8
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
2.DragonsL 31-12000010108000302
7.DragonsL 10-2000001193050530
8.StormW 16-10010011115153111
11.TitansW 24-16020011104251502
12.KnightsW 18-38000011180100801
13.RabbitohsL 18-34010012114110500
15.BroncosW 10-1900009115020301
16.PanthersW 20-300000646001210
18.EelsW 0-480100871120200
19.BroncosL 22-2800001055050731
23.KnightsL 22-280200863211110
24.RoostersL 46-12000016010000

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles