Main content

Lewis Brown

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.2007.700.27.70.518.72.2 0.8
2012 Total24400184151541841244952 18
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.Sea EaglesL 26-2026000688160920
2.EelsW 36-20430007500712110
3.BulldogsL 32-18470009640902240
4.TitansW 6-263700010690100701
5.RoostersL 8-26470006460621420
6.RaidersL 12-32360005290501200
7.RabbitohsW 22-44621009610901121
8.StormL 14-32801009471912831
9.BroncosW 20-3042000108601012530
10.RoostersW 26-30440007810701110
11.Wests TigersL 22-24410005460522510
13.StormL 22-12480005430513042
14.PanthersW 30-16620004470402220
15.SharksL 19-2056000290203210
17.CowboysW 18-35451008701802330
18.TitansW 32-1446000109011001200
19.BroncosL 8-1077000129701201842
20.KnightsL 24-19350009740902020
21.Sea EaglesL 22-2480100107901021721
22.SharksL 45-4800001010101011432
23.CowboysL 12-52800008840811833
24.PanthersL 18-16800009580902203
25.DragonsL 6-38800008530802490
26.RaidersL 42-22280006430601202

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles