Main content

Ukuma Ta'ai

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average1210069616169516612 7
NRL Average13.932.50.1133.41118.13.6133.48.825726.6 8.7
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.Sea EaglesL 26-20200004410401210
2.EelsW 36-20270007710711400
3.BulldogsL 32-18270008700801224
4.TitansW 6-26270007770701510
5.RoostersL 8-26270002240201620
6.RaidersL 12-32270003290301100
7.RabbitohsW 22-44211007521701010
8.StormL 14-32320004330411200
9.BroncosW 20-30170002180211400
10.RoostersW 26-30390009800911522
25.DragonsL 6-3843000107701002221
26.RaidersL 42-22220006440611310

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles