Main content

Shaun Johnson

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average240.42.80.14.900.54.90.612.23 0
2013 Total24106731181281131171429271 0
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.EelsL 10-400010626061720
2.RoostersL 16-14011041021401530
3.SharksL 4-2800002140 201430
4.CowboysW 18-200140859280910
5.RabbitohsL 24-22003010690101820
6.RaidersL 16-200020000001900
7.StormL 18-28013061262621650
8.TitansW 24-2501214250411120
9.BulldogsL 24-1600204360401120
10.PanthersL 6-6200002130201230
11.KnightsW 12-2800403200312140
12.BroncosW 56-180080533051710
13.Sea EaglesW 16-1800307190701740
14.RoostersW 23-120011429041630
16.BroncosW 16-1800303140301930
17.RabbitohsL 13-300021230020920
19.Wests TigersW 24-1402408169280840
20.StormW 22-3000504951411130
21.SharksL 18-140010765171830
22.Sea EaglesL 12-270120118121121550
23.PanthersL 28-2400406380621840
24.TitansW 24-220040345130830
25.RaidersW 16-50037071531601050
26.DragonsL 10-1900102200201340

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles