Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Keith Galloway

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.10014.800.114.80.525.81.9 0.5
2012 Total1810026722201267946534 9
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.SharksW 16-1749000139801322110
6.BroncosL 18-14530009780903451
7.PanthersW 30-0470001410401402421
8.EelsW 31-30450001613201612400
9.TitansW 15-14540001915801902730
11.WarriorsW 22-24600001718201722311
12.CowboysW 18-26680001916301903130
13.RaidersW 40-0650001917501901911
14.StormW 10-6550001714201702510
15.RoostersL 42-2856100108811012840
16.KnightsL 20-38690001512001513741
18.BulldogsL 32-2052000129601202010
19.PanthersW 18-26510009680902530
22.EelsW 26-51660001816501802100
23.DragonsW 12-22640001813101813121
24.BulldogsL 22-23640002215702212112
25.RoostersL 20-4454000118701102621
26.StormL 26-6460009760902800

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles