Main content

Aaron Woods

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average21400313273242553465630 12
NRL Average1432.40.1133.11171.83.4588.125424.1 8.8
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.DragonsL 24-440000141130914101
2.TitansW 42-1200001817301521920
3.RabbitohsW 16-2500001713801202930
4.WarriorsL 18-4200002016701222110
5.Sea EaglesW 18-3401002014411322912
6.CowboysW 4-1600001817201623410
7.EelsW 21-180000121040933720
8.TitansL 22-600001513201204910
9.RoostersL 6-3000001410801223000
10.SharksW 22-2000001612901133520
13.KnightsW 23-2000001715711343220
16.RaidersW 18-1900001814101603022
18.Sea EaglesL 8-4000001412401333701
19.BulldogsW 18-4601001210211232100
20.DragonsL 28-1200001814401722611
21.StormL 28-600001210401132511
22.CowboysL 6-6401007631713620
23.RoostersL 48-400009620802230
24.BulldogsL 10-3001001515501404512
25.RaidersL 12-2700001212201013351
26.SharksW 10-2600001516901302501

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles