Main content

Ava Seumanufagai

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average1710011310730113328017 0
NRL Average12.62.72.30.1107.8960399.86.6211.815.3 0.1
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
3.EelsW 18-310000653060720
5.StormL 12-2600003320301210
6.DragonsL 13-1200006610611310
10.RabbitohsL 10-540000661060700
11.CowboysW 20-220000170101310
13.PanthersW 20-1801007620701500
14.BroncosL 12-320000425040800
15.RaidersW 12-1700001011501001800
16.StormW 4-2200003310301710
17.SharksL 22-3600004320401010
19.WarriorsL 24-1400006610602710
20.Sea EaglesL 36-180000118901101430
21.TitansL 6-360000108601002500
22.EelsL 22-2600008810812120
23.RoostersL 56-1400009840912530
24.DragonsW 34-1800001213001202610
25.RabbitohsL 32-1800007630702200

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles