Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Chris Lawrence

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.20010.800.11.90.615.71.2 1.4
2014 Total2140022618223391232926 30
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.DragonsL 24-4400006460022600
2.TitansW 42-120000228000400
4.WarriorsL 18-42000011750201402
5.Sea EaglesW 18-34010012641101710
6.CowboysW 4-160000141160012311
7.EelsW 21-180000161630102002
8.TitansL 22-60000141320211200
9.RoostersL 6-300100131010011101
10.SharksW 22-200100121000601022
11.BroncosL 16-1400009600001711
13.KnightsW 23-200100151091021220
14.RabbitohsL 10-3200008610002025
16.RaidersW 18-190000141070501033
17.PanthersL 26-10000091121011153
18.Sea EaglesL 8-400000131100021811
19.BulldogsW 18-46000010900501110
22.CowboysL 6-6400005320111613
23.RoostersL 48-4000011990502210
24.BulldogsL 10-3000009480002323
25.RaidersL 12-2700009650301221
26.SharksW 10-26000014960812012

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles