Main content

Beau Falloon

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average000040000.3282 0.3
2014 Total231009359710864545 7
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.SharksW 18-1200007360013330
2.Wests TigersL 42-1200002290002331
3.RaidersW 24-1201006541002911
4.CowboysW 12-1300003180002250
5.StormW 28-2600007400002900
6.BroncosW 8-1200007760022110
7.PanthersL 12-14000010330002501
8.Wests TigersW 22-6000010530012821
9.RabbitohsL 40-1800002100002530
10.BroncosL 8-2200001110002410
11.WarriorsL 24-16000000000700
14.StormL 24-2000005400002610
15.DragonsL 19-1800006460001920
17.RabbitohsW 14-1000004200013231
18.RaidersL 36-2000004190002610
19.KnightsW 22-800005340022231
20.EelsL 24-180000390003120
21.CowboysL 8-2800003190004650
22.RoostersL 18-2600002150004310
23.Sea EaglesL 15-120000260013341
24.DragonsL 6-340000150003420
25.WarriorsL 0-4200003150003610
26.BulldogsW 18-190000000003110

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles