Main content

Terry Campese

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average170002.600.12.40.216.41.7 0
2013 Total1700044302241427829 0
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
6.WarriorsW 16-200000432130800
7.CowboysL 12-300000 000001320
8.StormW 24-2000003120302430
9.KnightsW 14-4400002100201410
10.SharksL 20-300000210020920
11.Sea EaglesL 10-1600005330502010
13.BroncosW 18-3000003561312120
14.PanthersW 12-2400003130301600
15.Wests TigersL 12-170000160102120
16.RabbitohsL 2-320000000001510
17.CowboysW 18-260000160101620
19.EelsW 0-1400006400521800
20.DragonsW 22-1800004190301610
21.StormL 68-400007430711460
22.RoostersL 22-280000000001420
25.WarriorsL 16-500000140101730
26.SharksL 38-1800002180202210

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles