Main content

Jarrod Croker

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average23959018715477187830270 36
NRL Average13.52.72.30.1131.21071.43.2131.29.2252.727 8.8
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.SharksW 12-4080160532150931
2.BroncosL 20-480000106601001331
3.Wests TigersL 24-34800205480501354
4.TitansL 23-228213011911110812
5.PanthersL 10-36800109390901011
6.CowboysL 18-26800308390802032
7.KnightsL 22-12800205690501912
8.Wests TigersL 49-12800205410501811
9.Sea EaglesL 0-2080000128401201741
10.StormW 20-1280040109801001222
11.BulldogsW 12-20800409660901802
13.CowboysL 40-24801409106290920
14.BroncosL 24-25831006460611651
16.EelsW 12-2580040127701201432
17.RoostersW 38-12802501414121411142
18.SharksL 12-2680120106801011021
19.StormL 26-0000000000000
20.DragonsW 19-24800404430401340
21.WarriorsL 10-2955110554050613
22.KnightsL 8-4080000420040973
23.RabbitohsL 47-18800306790611661
24.TitansL 18-26800308981811653
25.PanthersL 19-1880030129101221020
26.BulldogsL 22-36801308510811551

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles