Main content

Trent Hodkinson

player
  • DOB 31/08/1988
  • Height 179cm
  • Weight 90kg
  • Position Halfback
  • Prev Clubs Parramatta Eels , Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles , Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
  • FG debut Parramatta Eels vs Warriors at Pirtek Stadium in 2008
  • Club debut Canterbury-Bankstown def. Wests Tigers (24-14) - 14-Mar-2011
Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00003.300.23.30.311.31.5 0.3
2012 Total600020991202689 2
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.PanthersW 22-14800005300501920
2.DragonsW 4-30800003110312230
3.WarriorsW 32-1880000841181931
4.KnightsL 20-611000313030401
11.SharksW 6-261500014010910
12.RoostersW 30-121300000000500

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles