Main content

Daniel Holdsworth

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average0000.14.6000020.52.1 0.9
2014 Total80013720500016417 7
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.TitansL 18-120000490002612
2.BulldogsL 4-4200006360002150
3.DragonsL 14-1200005360002111
4.KnightsL 0-3000004260001220
11.RabbitohsL 18-0000010430001721
13.DragonsL 0-3000003170002111
25.CowboysL 19-2000013240002121
26.Wests TigersL 10-2600002100002531

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles