Main content

Beau Ryan

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average210.4009.700.25.413.70.5 0
2013 Total17600155140437616739 0
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.TitansW 10-1200001063020600
2.RabbitohsL 12-140100111721101200
3.WarriorsW 4-280100638060500
4.DragonsL 25-120 0001060051510
5.EelsL 6-1300001082082410
6.Sea EaglesL 18-250000642021400
7.BulldogsL 24-800001178071610
8.KnightsW 21-200100965161600
9.Wests TigersW 30-60000650020300
10.RaidersW 20-30000011127020500
11.RabbitohsW 12-1400001284031810
13.StormL 6-3801009111150200
14.EelsW 14-32000012150053300
23.DragonsW 22-180100995021520
24.RoostersW 22-320000554030200
25.CowboysL 31-180000766033220
26.RaidersW 38-1801001167051510
27.CowboysW 18-2080100141081141000
27.CowboysW 18-20010012101161000
28.Sea EaglesL 18-2400001086061310
28.Sea EaglesL 18-248000012930121210

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles