Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Matt Prior

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average000011008.71.131.73.5 0.7
2014 Total100001109090871131735 7
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.TitansL 18-120000131070603622
2.BulldogsL 4-42000011980902830
3.DragonsL 14-1200008660802800
4.KnightsL 0-3000008690133340
20.PanthersW 18-160000119201102010
22.WarriorsL 12-1600001310801242830
23.StormL 6-480000109001013631
24.RaidersL 22-120000139601223053
25.CowboysL 19-20000012107011036100
26.Wests TigersL 10-26000011710714241

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles