Main content

Will Chambers

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.70010.600.810.40.915.22.3 0.7
2012 Total1813001901735151901627441 12
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
4.RoostersW 4-44801001411711401341
5.KnightsW 22-34801009671901220
6.CowboysW 42-1880200141432140830
7.BulldogsW 6-1280000653061850
8.WarriorsW 14-32803001411531401200
9.PanthersW 44-10801001215001221511
10.SharksL 10-1280000129801212011
12.BroncosW 10-3480100136911342611
13.WarriorsW 22-1280100109811012330
20.EelsL 10-1680000116001122100
21.DragonsL 18-2680100129811201800
22.PanthersW 6-46800008890811851
23.TitansW 16-2480000107611021332
24.BroncosW 19-1880000109511001220
25.SharksW 18-20801008881801741
26.Wests TigersW 26-6450009105091822
29.Sea EaglesW 12-40801001216321211202
30.BulldogsW 14-4800006510301850

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles