Main content

Rory Kostjasyn

player
  • DOB 6/06/1987
  • Height 183
  • Weight 96
  • Position Interchange
  • Prev Clubs Melbourne Storm , Melbourne Storm , North Queensland Cowboys
  • FG debut Cronulla lost to Melbourne (10-14) - 13-Mar-2010
  • Club debut Canberra lost to Melbourne (19-24) - 03-Mar-2012
Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.1005.700.15.70.316.40.7 0.1
2012 Total141001037842103529513 2
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RaidersW 24-19200003170301300
2.RabbitohsW 10-24000000000000
3.TitansW 30-6000000000000
5.KnightsW 22-34000000000000
6.CowboysW 42-18270009590911100
7.BulldogsW 6-12190007510711700
8.WarriorsW 14-3228000107301001900
9.PanthersW 44-10000000000000
10.SharksL 10-1245000117601101530
12.BroncosW 10-34430005250513610
13.WarriorsW 22-12470008690803710
14.Wests TigersL 10-6570005290502600
15.Sea EaglesW 26-2248000647060930
18.RaidersL 40-1232000140102310
19.CowboysL 20-16800008700802230
20.EelsL 10-1680100109111012301
21.DragonsL 18-26800001512611512411
27.RabbitohsW 6-24260005470502000

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles