Main content

Dane Gagai

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.40013.300.613.3114.83.2 1.2
2012 Total12500160138171601217738 14
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
14.RaidersL 32-16801001310211301432
16.Wests TigersW 20-3880000109611021120
17.EelsW 20-1280000129501221812
18.RabbitohsL 14-3480000118401121832
19.Sea EaglesW 6-32801001511701511882
20.WarriorsW 24-1980100141610140820
21.RaidersW 36-6800001310711301320
22.BulldogsL 26-10800001112911131930
23.SharksW 4-26801001611901612130
24.Sea EaglesL 20-42800001311511311052
25.CowboysL 14-22801001716121701352
26.RabbitohsL 18-680000159501501412

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles