Main content

Chris Houston

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average1810017213922136359638 7
NRL Average1432.40.1133.11171.83.4588.125424.1 8.8
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.PanthersL 8-3000008810403400
2.RaidersL 26-2000009730812630
6.RaidersW 26-12000010820603930
7.BroncosL 32-60000141221603931
8.BulldogsL 12-1600001210801002700
9.PanthersL 32-1000007310503341
10.Sea EaglesL 14-15000010770914020
12.WarriorsL 18-3800009630813831
13.Wests TigersL 23-2000009800704150
14.RoostersL 12-290000106801004822
15.CowboysW 28-360000121170903110
16.EelsW 16-1000001311401102530
18.SharksW 31-180000126401203510
22.StormW 30-32010011881902631
23.WarriorsW 22-2800004200403410
24.BroncosL 6-4800009880703730
25.EelsW 12-4200008680602211
26.DragonsW 10-4000005400502100

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles