Main content

Neville Costigan

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average220007.6007.50.318.61.3 0.1
2013 Total1610012310241121529120 0
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.Wests TigersW 10-420000128201201610
2.Sea EaglesL 0-3200006430601610
3.CowboysW 6-3400009610802200
4.RaidersW 12-2800008600801230
5.DragonsL 16-1900004310401900
10.BulldogsW 8-4400007620701620
11.WarriorsL 12-2800008730801810
16.TitansW 16-4600008670812120
17.BulldogsW 18-1200007660702600
19.PanthersW 32-140100108711001810
20.RoostersL 28-1200008700802310
21.BroncosD 18-1800007610711120
22.SharksW 18-1400009780811100
24.CowboysL 6-2600005480502020
25.BroncosW 26-1800008690812120
26.EelsW 6-5400007660712120
27.BulldogsW 22-6340001010001011932
27.BulldogsW 22-600009950901700
28.StormW 18-160000108701001220
28.StormW 18-1628000107901001310
29.RoostersL 14-40400003250303020
29.RoostersL 14-4000002170202800

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles