Main content

Akuila Uate

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average221800321318425321116719 26
NRL Average13.932.50.1133.41118.13.6133.48.825726.6 8.7
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.DragonsL 15-1485000141250140220
2.SharksW 18-680100151150151520
3.BroncosL 24-108010015921151100
4.BulldogsW 20-6000000000000
5.StormL 22-3480000162091161002
6.EelsW 6-1480200171372170511
7.DragonsL 4-1280100171651170002
8.PanthersW 14-3480000111251110612
9.RoostersL 6-248000011960110311
10.CowboysL 32-12800009163290611
12.TitansL 24-1480100151041150501
13.BroncosL 24-5080000848080231
16.Wests TigersW 20-3880100171691170200
17.EelsW 20-1280100141161141220
18.RabbitohsL 14-3480200182073180102
19.Sea EaglesW 6-3280200161802160411
20.WarriorsW 24-1980100151722151002
21.RaidersW 36-680100172252172200
22.BulldogsL 26-1080200182022181002
23.SharksW 4-2680100161651160712
24.Sea EaglesL 20-4280100161201162531
25.CowboysL 14-2280000151340150412
26.RabbitohsL 18-680000111151111503

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles