Main content

Akuila Uate

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average21130020818731219775314 0
NRL Average12.62.72.30.1107.8960399.86.6211.815.3 0.1
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.Wests TigersW 10-4203001064390200
2.Sea EaglesL 0-320000965080130
3.CowboysW 6-340200151091141300
4.RaidersW 12-280100953090100
5.DragonsL 16-190100121010120210
6.PanthersW 6-80000101080100600
7.TitansW 30-60100769170310
8.SharksL 21-200000845070530
9.RaidersL 14-440000664160500
11.WarriorsL 12-280000322010410
14.StormL 14-160000872080510
16.TitansW 16-460000131140130300
17.BulldogsW 18-120000956071210
19.PanthersW 32-140200121241120100
20.RoostersL 28-120000131310131110
21.BroncosD 18-180100760170310
22.SharksW 18-140000101091102000
23.StormL 23-10010010921101300
24.CowboysL 6-260000131150111200
25.BroncosW 26-180000121891110010
26.EelsW 6-540100121111120100
27.BulldogsW 22-6801009111090311
27.BulldogsW 22-60100891070500
28.StormW 18-160100874173430
28.StormW 18-1680100121241122321
29.RoostersL 14-4080000101070101221
29.RoostersL 14-400000654061200

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles