Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

David Fa'alogo

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average000010.200.180.220.51.1 0.2
2014 Total1800018415041144336919 4
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
3.StormL 20-2800007580701800
4.SharksW 0-300000131070401100
5.CowboysL 2-2800006690602500
8.BulldogsL 12-160000161450102600
9.PanthersL 32-1000009500802631
10.Sea EaglesL 14-1500009750901500
12.WarriorsL 18-38000011910702010
13.Wests TigersL 23-2000008610802410
14.RoostersL 12-290000106201003130
18.SharksW 31-1800001312111202310
19.TitansL 22-800006490601400
20.RoostersW 12-160000114601002410
21.RabbitohsL 10-5000006600502720
22.StormW 30-32000010930702401
23.WarriorsW 22-2800001611101001701
24.BroncosL 6-4800006440602120
25.EelsW 12-4200001613801112440
26.DragonsW 10-400000111180801911

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles