Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Sam Hoare

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00005.5004.3011.80.3 0
2014 Total6000333310260712 0
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
17.DragonsL 24-2700008680601100
19.SharksW 36-1800006600501300
20.BulldogsW 20-1200006620401310
21.TitansW 8-2800006670501200
22.Wests TigersW 6-6400004380301200
23.PanthersL 22-2300003340301010

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles