Main content

Curtis Rona

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.90010.400.61.705.10.4 0.6
2014 Total7600737374120363 4
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
7.Sea EaglesL 21-26010014146180510
8.EelsW 14-42020010105100302
9.BroncosW 14-2700001089020800
11.RaidersL 12-420100984100700
15.KnightsL 28-360100988000812
16.RabbitohsW 18-20000013139000200
17.DragonsL 24-270100884120310

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles