Main content

Matthew Scott

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average18300298290752381550217 2
NRL Average1432.40.1133.11171.83.4588.125424.1 8.8
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.RaidersW 22-2800001412901302320
2.BroncosL 12-160000141570902420
3.WarriorsL 20-160000121670903300
4.TitansL 12-1301001412611123500
5.KnightsW 2-2800001213301212011
6.Wests TigersL 4-1600001512601413600
7.Sea EaglesL 21-2600001614701002210
8.EelsW 14-4201001411911413510
9.BroncosW 14-2701001823731612701
10.RoostersW 10-4200002215401702130
12.StormW 0-2200002217501323200
13.EelsL 16-1800001311201212910
21.TitansW 8-2800001919401712610
22.Wests TigersW 6-6400002222701702100
23.PanthersL 22-2300001715401313710
24.RabbitohsW 22-1000002122801432810
25.SharksW 19-2000001412301213320
26.Sea EaglesW 16-3000001919101502010
27.BroncosW 20-3200001313901202521
28.RoostersL 30-3101001915711322850

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles