Main content

Kane Linnett

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.50013.300.613.30.314.91.4 0.8
2012 Total241200319303414319835833 18
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.TitansL 18-080000121050120702
2.BroncosW 28-26800009760901120
3.EelsW 6-42801001816711801402
4.SharksL 20-1480000101030100611
5.RaidersW 22-6800001820811821101
6.StormL 42-1839000536050820
9.DragonsW 6-30801001213511201120
10.KnightsW 32-12800001514801501321
11.PanthersW 28-30800001513801501100
12.Wests TigersL 18-2680000119801102701
13.TitansL 12-2880000109401001722
15.BroncosW 0-12801002012412001911
16.RaidersW 18-40801001211021211632
17.WarriorsL 18-35801001313511301310
19.StormW 20-16802001416531421411
20.Wests TigersW 16-2980000109301002221
21.BulldogsL 18-32801001513101502121
22.Sea EaglesL 8-6801001414701401820
23.WarriorsW 12-52801001417021411540
24.DragonsW 32-22802001212221212110
25.KnightsW 14-2280000117701111920
26.SharksW 36-22800001716001701002
27.BroncosW 16-33800001817801801500
28.Sea EaglesL 12-22800001411401401930

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles