Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Nathan Hindmarsh

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.10011.800.111.81.341.61.2 0.4
2012 Total23210282209232823299928 10
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.BroncosL 18-6800001512401505111
2.WarriorsL 36-20000000000000
3.CowboysL 6-42460005500503400
4.PanthersL 39-666000116001115741
5.Sea EaglesW 20-2952000118001113010
6.KnightsL 6-14700009480905220
7.SharksL 18-2466000129301223720
8.Wests TigersL 31-30410004270413210
9.BulldogsL 46-1264000108201013400
10.RaidersL 34-40800001612901614000
12.DragonsL 12-1480000116501124711
13.SharksW 20-2980000117401104931
15.RabbitohsL 24-6700009610905520
16.PanthersW 19-18730002319912364320
17.KnightsL 20-12620002013002034310
18.Sea EaglesL 24-40530001411901401900
19.BulldogsL 12-32690001512501525011
20.StormW 10-1672100159711514801
21.BroncosW 42-2268000117601135001
22.Wests TigersL 26-5164000137401333611
23.RoostersW 22-36801001311111304020
24.TitansL 16-24620001310301324211
25.RabbitohsL 6-38710009710915731
26.DragonsL 29-880010129401225300

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles