Main content

Ryan Morgan

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average0.50.3009.900.51.10.712.82.2 1.1
2014 Total134001291128614916628 14
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
12.PanthersL 12-380000540010920
14.BulldogsW 22-120200111102011652
15.StormL 20-4602008982211930
16.KnightsL 16-100000131410031933
18.WarriorsL 0-4800007400301702
19.RabbitohsL 32-1200008620001631
20.TitansW 24-18000010104042401
21.SharksW 32-1200009831011011
22.RaidersW 10-180000141140001522
23.BulldogsL 18-16000011880001731
24.Sea EaglesW 12-220000869020910
25.KnightsL 12-4200008500207 31
26.RaidersL 20-33000017124101820

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles