Main content

Fuifui Moimoi

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average230.100900.18.90.124.21.3 0
2013 Total2330020619662205255629 0
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.WarriorsW 10-4000009620902100
2.BulldogsL 20-16000 01212001202220
3.Wests TigersL 18-3100007670702110
4.RoostersL 0-5000008720812700
5.SharksW 6-130000129901101800
6.TitansL 22-2800006770602310
8.CowboysL 14-100100119311103310
9.BroncosW 18-19000091010902610
10.DragonsL 12-3200001010401002600
11.TitansL 42-400001513901502900
13.RoostersL 38-2400001010501001620
14.SharksL 14-3200001211301202740
15.RabbitohsL 30-1000007650703400
17.Sea EaglesL 10-500000109701002030
18.PanthersL 17-1000009850902510
19.RaidersL 0-1400001010701003320
20.BulldogsL 12-4000008570801610
21.Sea EaglesL 40-60000109201002320
22.Wests TigersW 22-2600005640502410
23.BroncosL 12-2200001011101002040
24.StormL 4-6400004290402010
25.DragonsW 22-2602009831912700
26.KnightsL 6-5400003240302520

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles