Main content

Fuifui Moimoi

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average12000109949079620020 1
NRL Average1432.40.1133.11171.83.4588.125424.1 8.8
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.WarriorsW 16-360000101050901230
2.RoostersL 4-5600008530701910
3.Sea EaglesL 18-2200007690511510
4.PanthersW 16-32000011900511620
6.RoostersW 12-14000010960701910
7.Wests TigersL 21-18000010760701740
8.CowboysL 14-4200006430511910
18.WarriorsL 0-4800009490601430
19.RabbitohsL 32-120000101000702120
20.TitansW 24-1800001412501011400
21.SharksW 32-1200009850711410
23.BulldogsL 18-1600005540412011

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles