Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Luke Burt

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00.32.509.400.29.40.23.11.2 1
2012 Total2075301971580419746526 20
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
1.BroncosL 18-68001011740110402
2.WarriorsL 36-20000000000000
3.CowboysL 6-428000012980120230
4.PanthersL 39-680000748070000
8.Wests TigersL 31-3080050645061500
9.BulldogsL 46-1280020854080500
10.RaidersL 34-4080050755070101
12.DragonsL 12-148002013780131431
13.SharksW 20-2980240121152120422
15.RabbitohsL 24-68001010920100211
16.PanthersW 19-1890130111060110512
17.KnightsL 20-1280020191850190141
18.Sea EaglesL 24-408014010730100521
19.BulldogsL 12-3280020151160150430
20.StormW 10-168002010670101100
21.BroncosW 42-228017010770100400
22.Wests TigersL 26-518003010520100321
23.RoostersW 22-3680060886181201
24.TitansL 16-2480120759170410
25.RabbitohsL 6-3880110657060413
26.DragonsL 29-880010543050534

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles