Main content

David Gower

Player StatsPTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
Average00009.3007.90.920.41.2 0.4
2014 Total22000205163311742044827 9
RDOpponentResultMinTGFGARARMLBHUOLTKMTE
3.Sea EaglesL 18-2200001310601011711
4.PanthersW 16-3200007610601000
5.BroncosW 25-1800005570301500
6.RoostersW 12-1400006430611120
7.Wests TigersL 21-1800001212401112530
8.CowboysL 14-42000010360633111
9.SharksW 24-4200008760502630
10.DragonsW 0-36000011740712120
12.PanthersL 12-3800009810502731
13.CowboysW 16-1800001612701531601
14.BulldogsW 22-12000010840801600
15.StormL 20-4600008710801801
16.KnightsL 16-1000009560703510
18.WarriorsL 0-48000010690912611
19.RabbitohsL 32-120000108101002510
20.TitansW 24-1800007590711610
21.SharksW 32-1200008740802420
22.RaidersW 10-1800001510901512910
23.BulldogsL 18-160000128911021300
24.Sea EaglesW 12-22000010820911532
25.KnightsL 12-4200004330411200
26.RaidersL 20-3300005310532021

Legend

  • AR All Runs
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • E Errors
  • FG Field Goals
  • G Goals
  • HU Hit-ups
  • LB Line Breaks
  • MIN Minutes Played
  • MT Missed Tackles
  • OL Off-loads
  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • TK Tackles