Official team lists for Round Four of the 2011 Toyota Cup competition.

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

Friday 1 April 2011 - Bluetongue Stadium - 5:15pm

Rabbitohs: James Roberts, David Sisifa, Arthur Takapu, Kieran Vale, Liam Mecham, Matt Place, Shaun Dowie, Joe Toleafoa, Apisai Koroisau, Alex Hull, Adrian Ha'angana, Kyle Turner, Blake Matthews; Interchange (From): Jack Lee Hang, Ray Schuster, Scott England, Johnathan Valentino

Sea Eagles: James Vaka, Mark Falaniko, Josh Portlock, Michael McDougall, Patrick Sipley, Alex Taufu, Josh Drinkwater, Magnus Stromquist (c), Ajay Vaivaka, Samiuela Kei, Nathan Cooper, Jason Annear, Jamie Anderson; Interchange (From): Taylor Matthews, Tane Rapira, Tim Burrell, Justin Lemalu, James Clout

Referees: Gavin West Sideline Officials: Nathan Smith and Brenden Wood

Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers

Friday 1 April 2011 - Suncorp Stadium - 5:15pm

Broncos: Lachlan Maranta, James Furminger, Dane Gagai, Jerome Leedy, Chris Kuridrani, Corey Norman, Louis Frisby, Stephen Coombe, Kurt Baptiste, Matt Smith, Benn Malley, Mitchell Frei, Chris Binge; Interchange (From): Anthony Mullally, Daniel Alvaro, Daniel Wallace, Mboya Adams

Panthers: Andrew Pelasio, Cameron Miller, Nick Mataia, Malakai Watene-Zelezniak, Alan Eisenhuth, Blake Austin, Harry Seijka, Mitch Davis, Damien Cook, Theodore Stewart, Jake Grace, Tom Eisenhuth, Corey Carl; Interchange (From): Simon Gregory, Kurt Horton, Vaipuna Tia Kilifi, Tim Dengate

Referees: Nick Morell Sideline Officials: Peter Gough and Peter Anderson


Canberra Raiders v Gold Coast Titans
Saturday 2 April 2011 - Canberra Stadium - 3:15pm

Raiders: Matthew Allwood, Chris Medcalf, Jack Wighton, Haydon Hodge, Sami Sauiluma, Nathan Massey, Sam Williams (c), Shannon Boyd, Matt McIlwrick, Paul Vaughan, Michael Chee Kam, Josh Papalii, Tom Murphy; Interchange (From): Hayden Crockett, Jarred Martin, Uiti Baker, Sheen Lomax

Titans: Izaeah Marsh, Alec Jones, Japeth Vaoa, Aaron Fairweather, Matt Garland, Jordan Rankin, Matthew Beddow, Luke Page, Matt Srama, Titako Sili, Sam Martin, Joe Mua, Blake Anderson; Interchange (From): Jordan McLaughlin, Mitch Spackman, Dylan Hartin, Cale Hobday, Charlie Jones

Referees: David Munro Sideline Officials: Michael Laverty and Matt Damaso


Parramatta Eels v North Queensland Cowboys
Saturday 2 April 2011 - Parramatta Stadium - 5:15pm

Eels: Marmin Barba, Jacob Gagan, Jacob Loko, Trent Jennings, Vai Toutou, Jason Wehbe, Cameron Breust, Ava Seumanufagai, Daniel Mahoney, Peni Terepo, Pat O'Hanlon, Matthew Eisenhuth, Rory Brien (c); Interchange (From): Dean Blackman, Kyle Fraser, Joseph Ualesi, PJ Asiata, Toby Key, Luke Fishburn

Cowboys: Wayne Ulugia, Alex Elisala, Dominic Walsh, Moses Pangai, Kyle Feldt, Michael Parker-Walshe, Michael Morgan, Sam Hoare, Jay Lobwein, Felise Kaufusi, Chris McLean (c), Jason Taumalolo, John Koko; Interchange (From): Nathan Norford, Anthony Gadd, John Puna, Chris Grevsmuhl

Referees: Adam Gee Sideline Officials: Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski and Jimmy Oliveira


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Warriors
Sunday 3 April 2011 - Owen Delany Park, Taupo NZ - 11:45am

Sharks: Nesiasi Mataitonga, Ali Hijazi, Luke Pickerd, Stewart Mills, Blake Sorensen, Penani Manumalealii, Chad Townsend (c), Dylan Hill, Dane Malone, Rodney Coates, Tyson Frizell, Duncan Reilly, Tyrone Peachey; Interchange (From): Richard Irwin, Rodney Moefaauo, Cameron Rodgers, Joel Tubbs

Warriors: Omar Slaimankhel, Adam Henry, James Te Pou, Sosaia Feki, Dylan Collier, Carlos Tuimavave, Jordan Meads, Toka Likiliki, Eddie Aki, Donald Tony, John Palavi, Ben Henry, Sam Lousi; Interchange (From): Siliva Havili, Agnatius Paasi, Siulongua Fotofili, Sio Siua Taukeiaho

Referees: Shane Rehm Sideline Officials: Daniel Caddy and Anthony Elliott


Newcastle Knights v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sunday 3 April 2011 - Ausgrid Stadium - 11:45am

Knights: Matt Ireland, Chanel Mata'utia, Geordie Connelly, Will Smith, Mitch Williams, Tyler Sullivan, Tyrone Roberts, Josh Ailaomai, Chad Redman, Korbin Sims, Carl Means, Matthew Herman, Ethan Cook; Interchange (From): Chris Knight, Brendon Simpson, Sam Anderson, Kori Barber, Api Pewhairangi

Dragons: Mark Asquith, Azan McCumstie-Turoa, Nathan Green, David Catterall, Ty Grout, Jarrod Boyle, Sam Clune, Ben Petre, Todd Ryan, Jarrod Thompson, Alex McKinnon, Jack De Belin, Daniel Burke; Interchange (From): Scott Rosser, Blake Phillips, Ben Musolino, Jack Buchannan

Referees: Chris Sutton Sideline Officials: Daniel Olford and Nick Beashel


Sydney Roosters v Wests Tigers
Sunday 3 April 2011 - Sydney Football Stadium - 12:45pm

Roosters: Alofa Alofa, Asipeli Fine, Tom Guymer, Usaia O'Sullivan, Brian Skosana, Jack Littlejohn, Ryley Jacks, Issac Liu, Glenn Dumbrell, Kane Evans, Ethan Lowe, Boyd Cordner, Lou Goodwin; Interchange (From): Sam Bernstrom, Nick Eshman, DJ Lokeni-Purcell, Inoke Vunipola, Kaleli Hopoi

Tigers: Limoni Kamuta, Faleula Finau, Tim Simona, Matt Evans, Ratu Tagive, Curtis Sironen, Jay Bonnell, Neil Begovich, Pat Politoni, Junior Roqica, Mason Talolua, Shaun Spence, Jesse Sue; Interchange (From): Matt Groat, Joel Wisbey, Joel Luani, Sebastian Vourlos

Referees: Matt Noyen Sideline Officials: David Ryan and Peter Sciberras


Melbourne Storm v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Monday 4 April 2011 - AAMI Park - 4:45pm

Storm: Sean Loxley, Young Tonumaipea, Ryan Pooley, Eddie Fa'amausili, Josh Jerome, Matt McGahan, Ben Hampton, Zac Moi Moi, Slade Griffin, Karl Davies, John Leiataua, Krys Freeman, Kenneath Bromwich; Interchange (From): Matt Smith, Damian Sironen, Jarome Wilson, Matt Constantinou

Bulldogs: Alister Beale, Chris Centrone, Samisoni Ahofono, Ed Murphy, Cruise Iosefa, Aidan Sezer, Samisoni Langi, Jake Finn, Lionel O'Mally, Dale Finucane, Paul Carter, Josh Jackson, Lachlan Burr; Interchange (From): Ben Aualiitia, Tupou Sopoaga, Judah Lavulo, Gerard McCallum, Justin Toomey-White, James O'Brien

Referees: Gavin Morris Sideline Officials: David Munro and Richard Daizli