Official Team Lists for Round Five of the 2011 Toyota Cup competition.

Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs

Friday April 8 2011 - 5:15pm - Sydney Football Stadium

Wests Tigers: Limoni Kamuta, Faleula Finau, Tim Simona, Matt Evans, Ratu Tagive, Curtis Sironen, Dean Parata, Neil Begovich, Pat Politoni, Matt Groat, Mason Talolua, Shaun Spence, Jesse Sue ; Interchange (From): Mosese Fotuaika, Sebastian Vourlos, Joel Luani, Joel Wisbey

Rabbitohs: James Roberts, David Sisifa, Arthur Takapu, Kieran Vale, Liam Mecham, Matt Place, Shaun Dowie, Scott England, Apisai Koroisau, Alex Hull,. Jack Lee Hang, Kyle Turner, Adrian Ha'angana (c) ; Interchange (From): Luke Haddrick, Hamish Bryant, Blake Matthews, Darryl Brennan, Brett Jarrett 

Referee: Gavin Reynolds; Sideline Officials: Nathan Smith and Brenden Wood


North Queensland Cowboys v Gold Coast Titans
Friday April 8 2011 - 5:15pm - Dairy Farmers Stadium

Cowboys: Wayne Ulugia, Alex Elisala, Dominic Walsh, Moses Pangai, Kyle Feldt, Michael Parker-Walshe, Michael Morgan, Chris McLean (c), Jason Taumalolo, John Koko,. Felise Kaufusi, Jay Lobwein, Sam Hoare ; Interchange (From): Nathan Norford, Chris Grevsmuhl, John Puna, Callum Haywood, Daniel Beasley

Titans: Izaeah Marsh, Alec Jones, Japeth Vaoa, Aaron Fairweather, Matt Garland, Jordan Rankin, Sam Irwin, Luke Page, Matt Srama, Mitch Spackman,. Sam Martin, Joe Mua, Dylan Hartin ; Interchange (From): Cale Hobday, Titako Sili, Blake Anderson, Afa Veatupu, Charlie Jones, Matt Beddow

Referee: Peter Gough; Sideline Officials: Chris Nitso and Shaun Isaacs


Warriors v Sydney Roosters
Saturday April 9 2011 - 5:15pm - Mt Smart Stadium

Warriors: Omar Slaimankhel, Adam Henry, James Te Pou, Sosaia Feki, DJ Collier, Carlos Tuimavave, Jordan Meads, Toka Likiliki, Eddie Aki, Donald Tony,. John Palavi, Ben Henry (c), Samiuela Lousi ; Interchange (From): Silivahavili, Agnatius Paasi, Siulongua Fotofili, Sio Siua Taukeiaho

Roosters: Alofa Alofa, Asipeli Fine, Cheyse Blair, Usaia O'Sullivan, Brian Skosana, Tom Guymer, Ryley Jacks, Issac Liu, Glenn Dumbrell, Kane Evans,. Ethan Lowe, Boyd Cordner, Lou Goodwin; Interchange (From): Sam Bernstrom, Nick Eshman, DJ Lokeni-Purcell, Kaleli Hopoi

Referee: Shane Rehm; Sideline Officials: Daniel Caddy and Anthony Elliott


Penrith Panthers v Canberra Raiders
Saturday April 9 2011 - 5:15pm - Centrebet Stadium Penrith

Panthers: Andrew Pelasio, Cameron Miller, Nick Mataia, Malakai Watene-Zelezniak, Alan Eisenhuth, Blake Austin, Harry Seijka, Mitch Davis, Damien Cook, Theodore Stewart,. Jake Grace, Tom Eisenhuth, Corey Carl; Interchange (From): Simon Gregory, Kurt Horton, Vaipuna Tia Kilifi, Tim Dengate

Raiders: Nathan Massey, Chris Medcalf, Matthew Allwood, Haydon Hodge, Sami Sauiluma, Jack Wighton, Sam Williams (c), Shannon Boyd, Matt McIlwrick, Paul Vaughan,. Hayden Crockett, Josh Papalii, Tom Murphy; Interchange (From): Michael Thomas, Michael Chee Kam, Jarred Martin, Uiti Baker, Sheen Lomax, Edrick Lee,. Daley Smith

Referee: Jon Stone; Sideline Officials: John Woods and Peter Sciberras


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Saturday April 9 2011 - 5:15pm - Toyota Stadium

Sharks: Nesiasi Mataitonga, Ali Hijazi, Luke Pickerd, Stewart Mills, Blake Sorensen , Penani Manumalealii, Chad Townsend (c), Joel Tubbs, Cameron Rodgers, Rodney Coates,. Tyson Frizell, Dylan Hill, Tyrone Peachey; Interchange (From): Richard Irwin, Rodney Moefaauo, Dane Malone, Teni Waipouri, Sam Duggan,. Tyrone Viiga

Sea Eagles: James Vaka, Mark Falaniko, Josh Portlock, Michael McDougall, Patrick Sipley, Alex Taufa, Josh Drinkwater, Magnus Stromquist (c), James Clout, Samiuela Kei,. Nathan Cooper, Jason Annear, Jamie Anderson; Interchange (From): Taylor Matthews, Tane Rapira, Tim Burrell, Justin Lemalu

Referee: Chris Sutton; Sideline Officials: Richard Daizli and Matt Damaso


Melbourne Storm v Parramatta Eels
Sunday April 10 2011 - 11:45am - AAMI Park

Storm: Sean Loxley, Young Tonumaipea, Kirisome Auva'a, Mahe Fonua, Ryan Pooley, Matt McGahan, Ben Hampton, Jarome Wilson, Slade Griffin, Karl Davies,. John Leiataua, Krys Freeman, Kenneath Bromwich; Interchange (From): Lucas Grech, Matt Constantinou, Damian Sironen, Kurtis Ritchie

Eels: Marmin Barba, Jacob Gagan, Vai Toutou, Trent Jennings, Daniel Tupou, Jason Wehbe, Cameron Breust, Ava Seumanufagai, Daniel Mahoney, Peni Terepo,. Pat O'Hanlon, Matthew Eisenhuth, Rory Brien (c); Interchange (From): Dean Blackman, Kyle Fraser, Joseph Ualesi, PJ Asiata, Toby Key

Referee: Adam Gee; Sideline Officials: Scott Shepherd and Jimmy Oliveira


St George Illawarra Dragons v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sunday April 10 2011 - 12:45pm - Sydney Cricket Ground

Dragons: Kane Gillies, Simon Maslanka, Nathan Green, David Catterall, Ty Grout, Sam Clune, Jarred Boyle, Jack DeBelin, Scott Rosser, Jarrod Thompson (c),. Ben Musolino, Jack Buchanan, Alex McKinnon; Interchange (From): Jack Stockwell, Ben Petre, Daniel Burke, Michael Bullock, Mark Asquith

Bulldogs: Alister Beale, Chris Centrone, Sam Ahofono, Ed Murphy, Cruise Iosefa, Aiden Sezer, TJ Taotua, Jake Finn, Lionel O'Mally, Justin Toomey-White,. Paul Carter, Josh Jackson, Dale Finucane (c); Interchange (From): Tupou Sopoaga, Lachlan Burr, Judah Lavulo, Gerard McCallum

Referee: Gavin Morris; Sideline Officials: Lawrence McDonell and Daniel Olford


Brisbane Broncos v Newcastle Knights
Monday April 11 2011 - 4:45pm - Suncorp Stadium

Broncos: Lachlan Maranta, James Furminger, Dane Gagai, Jerome Leedy, Chris Kuridrani, Corey Norman, Louis Frisby, Stephen Coombe, Kurt Baptiste, Matt Smith, Benn Malley, Mitchell Frei, Chris Binge; Interchange (From): Anthony Mullally, Daniel Alvaro, Daniel Wallace, Mboya Adams

Knights: Geordie Connelly, Chanel Mata'utia, Api Pewhairangi, Will Smith, Mitch Williams, Tyler Sullivan, Tyrone Roberts, Josh Ailaomai, Chad Redman, Korbin Sims,. Carl Means, Matthew Herman, Ethan Cook (c); Interchange from: Chris Knight, Brendon Simpson, Sam Anderson, Kori Barber

Referee: Gavin Morris; Sideline Officials: Lawrence McDonell and Daniel Olford