All the team line-ups for Round 10 of the Telstra Premiership Season, first on NRL.com

FRIDAY:  

Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs v St. George Illawarra Dragons at ANZ Stadium, 7:35pm

Bulldogs: Ben Barba, Steve Turner, Josh Morris, Jamal Idris, Michael Lett, Kris Keating, Trent Hodkinson, Aiden Tolman, Michael Ennis, Mickey Paea, Frank Pritchard, Andrew Ryan, David Stagg.  Interchange: Greg Eastwood, Jake Foster, Corey Payne, Dene Halatau. 

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Jamal Idris has recovered from a wrist injury.

Dragons: Darius Boyd, Brett Morris, Kyle Stanley, Matt Cooper, Jason Nightingale, Jamie Soward, Ben Hornby, Dan Hunt, Dean Young, Michael Weyman, Beau Scott, Ben Creagh, Matt Prior.  Interchange (from): Adam Cuthbertson, Jon Green, Trent Merrin, Mitch Rein, Jack Bosden.

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Darius Boyd will return to action after shaking off a hamstring injury.

Penrith Panthers v Brisbane Broncos at Centrebet Stadium, 7:35pm

Panthers: Michael Gordon, David Simmons, Timana Tahu, Brad Tighe, Adrian Purtell, Travis Burns, Luke Walsh, Tim Grant, Kevin Kingston, Petero Civoniceva, Trent Waterhouse, Nigel Plum, Luke Lewis.  Interchange (from): Nafe Seluini, Sam McKendry, Dayne Weston, Natha Smith, Yileen Gordon.  

Broncos: Gerard Beale, Dale Copley, Jack Reed, Justin Hodges, Jharal Yow Yeh, Darren Lockyer (c), Peter Wallace, Ben Hannant, Andrew McCullough, Nick Kenny, Alex Glenn, Sam Thaiday, Corey Parker. Interchange: Corey Norman, Scott Anderson, Mitchell Dodds, Dave Hala.

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Justin Hodges and Darren Lockyer are both expected to play despite struggling with the flu during the week.

SATURDAY: 

Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders at AAMI Park, 5:30pm

Storm: 
Billy Slater, Anthony Quinn, Dane Nielsen, Maurice Blair, Matt Duffie, Gareth Widdop, Cooper Cronk, Jesse Bromwich, Cameron Smith, Bryan Norrie, Adam Blair, Kevin Proctor, Todd Lowrie.  Interchange (from):  Ryan Hinchcliffe, Atelea Vea, Adam Woolnough, Jaiman Lowe, Rory Kostjasyn.  

Raiders: Josh Dugan, Blake Ferguson, Jarrod Croker, Joel Thompson, Reece Robinson, Josh McCrone, Matt Orford, Dane Tilse, Alan Tongue (C), Brett White, Danny Galea, Bronson Harrison, Shaun Fensom.  Interchange (from): Glen Buttriss, Josh Miller, Sam Mataora, Trevor Thurling. 

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Back-up fullback Nathan Massey will travel with the squad but Josh Dugan is expected to play.

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers at ANZ Stadium, 7:30pm

Rabbitohs: Rhys Wesser, Nathan Merritt, Dylan Farrell, Shaune Corrigan, Fetuli Talanoa, John Sutton, Chris Sandow, Ben Ross, Issac Luke, Shannan McPherson, Dave Tyrrell, David Taylor, Michael Crocker (c), Interchange: Eddy Pettybourne, Jason Clark, Chris McQueen, Nathan Peats.

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: James Roberts has been dropped for disciplinary reasons. Fetuli Talanoa comes into the side in his place.

Tigers: Wade McKinnon, Mitch Brown, Blake Ayshford, Tim Moltzen, Matt Utai, Benji Marshall, Robert Lui, Andrew Fifita, Robbie Farah, Keith Galloway, Simon Dwyer, Liam  Fulton, Chris Heighington.  Interchange: Beau Ryan, Ben Murdoch-Masila, Alan Schirnack, Aaron Woods.  

Nth Queensland Cowboys v Parramatta Eels at Dairy Farmers Stadium, 7:30pm

Cowboys: Matthew Bowen, Ashley Graham, Antonio Winterstein, Willie Tonga, Kalifa Faifai Loa, Ray Thompson, Johnathan Thurston, Matthew Scott, Aaron Payne, James Tamou, Gavin Cooper, Glenn Hall, Dallas Johnson.  Interchange (from) Scott Bolton, Leeson Ah Mau, Tariq Sims, Ashton Sims, James Segeyaro. 

Eels: Jarryd Hayne, Luke Burt, Joel Reddy, Jacob Loko, Jordan Atkins, Daniel Mortimer, Jeff Robson, Tim Mannah, Casey McGuire, Fuifui Moimoi, Nathan Hindmarsh (C), Taniela Lasalo, Ben Smith.  Interchange:  Billy Rogers, Shane Shackleton, Mitchell Allgood, Justin Horo.

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Matt Keating was spotted arriving in Townsville with the team, and could come in for Billy Rogers.

SUNDAY: 

Newcastle Knights v New Zealand Warriors at Ausgrid Stadium, 2:00pm

Knights: Shannon McDonnell, James McManus, Tafeaga Junior Sa'u, Wes Naiqama, Akuila Uate, Tyrone Roberts, Jarrod Mullen, Lisiate Richie Fa'aoso, Matt Hilder, Evarn Tuimavave, Chris Houston, Nev Costigan, Joel Edwards.  Interchange (from): Isaac De Gois, Antonio Kaufusi, Cory Paterson, Dan Tolar, Mark Taufua. 

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Neville Costigan and Isaac De Gois are both expected to return from injury after training well this week.

Warriors: Kevin Locke, Krisnan Inu, Lewis Brown, Simon Mannering (C), Manu Vatuvei, James Maloney, Brett Seymour, Russell Packer, Aaron Heremaia, Jacob Lillyman, Feleti Mateo, Elijah Taylor, Micheal Luck, Interchange (from): Lance Hohaia, Jeremy Latimore, Alehana Mara, Ben Matulino, Ukuma Ta’ai.

Cronulla Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Roosters at Toyota Stadium, 3:00pm

Sharks: Isaac Gordon, Matthew Wright, Ben Pomeroy, Colin Best, Stuart Mills, Wade Graham, Tim Smith, Kade Snowden, Paul Aiton, Luke Douglas, Jayson Bukuya, Anthony Tupou, Paul Gallen.  Interchange (from): Josh Cordoba, Broderick Wright, Stuart Flanagan, Taulima Tautai, Siosaia Vave. 

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Jeremy Smith is out for about a month with a knee injury. Jayson Bukuya will replace him in the starting side. Taulima Tautai or Siosaia Vave will get the final the bench.

Roosters: Anthony Minichiello, Steve Naughton, Kane Linnett, Shaun Kenny-Dowall, Joseph 'BJ' Leilua, Todd Carney, Mitchell Pearce, Jared Waerea-Hargreaves, Jake Friend, Nate Myles, Mitchell Aubusson, Braith Anasta, Frank Paul Nuuausala.  Interchange (from): Lama Tasi, Mose Masoe, Mark Riddell, Tom Symonds, Tinirau Arona.  

MONDAY: 

Gold Coast Titans v Manly Warringah Sea Eagles at Skilled Park, 7:00pm

Titans: Preston Campbell, Steve Michaels, Esi Tonga, Bodene Thompson, David Mead, William Zillman, Scott Prince, Luke Bailey, Riley Brown, Matt White, Greg Bird, Mark Minichiello, Ashley Harrison.  Interchange (from): Michael Henderson, Ryan James, Ben Ridge, Luke O'Dwyer, Kayne Lawton. 

Peter Sterling's Late Mail: Ben Ridge is in doubt with a shoulder injury. Kayne Lawton is on standby if he is ruled out on Sunday.

Sea Eagles: Brett Stewart, Michael Robertson, Jamie Lyon, Steve Matai, William Hopoate, Kieran Foran, Daly Cherry-Evans, Jason King, Matt Ballin, Brent Kite, Anthony Watmough, Joe Galuvao, Glenn Stewart.  Interchange (from): Vic Mauro, Jamie Buhrer, George Rose, Tony Williams, Tim Robinson.  

Who are you tipping this week?  $250 up for grabs each week for the top tipper in Bundaberg NRL Tipping.