You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Michael Jennings Profile Image

Michael Jennings

Centre

WV Magpies

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Date of Birth:
20 April 1988
Weight:
96 kg
Birthplace:
Blacktown, NSW
Age:
33
Nickname:
Jenko
Debut Club:
Wentworthville Magpies
Date:
07 July 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
WV Magpies 2018 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 1 7 6 - 66.70% 70 70.80 12 39 39.0

Latest

Team Mates